Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group Contact
Steven Anderson Anderson, Steven Math/Science Teacher
Belinda Belisle Belisle, Belinda
Belinda Belisle Belisle, Belinda MS Instructor 843-___-____
Teresa Berdine Berdine, Teresa Athletic Director
Monesha Blanding Blanding, Monesha Teacher Assistant
Janita Brown Brown, Janita Administrative Assistant 843-873-8464
Kim Byers Byers, Kim K4 Teacher
Deanna Creel Creel, Deanna Preschool Special Area Teacher
Doug Dickerson Dickerson, Doug HS Guidance Counselor
Maria Eads Eads, Maria Food Service
Sana Elmaasarani Elmaasarani, Sana HS Instructor
Mitzi Fargis Fargis, Mitzi K4 Instructor
Cindy Feagin Feagin, Cindy Development/Admissions 843-873-8464
Joy Figueroa Figueroa, Joy Early Education Director
David Freberg Freberg, David Head of School
Elizabeth Garcia Garcia, Elizabeth 5th Grade Instructor
Maritza Gonzalez Gonzalez, Maritza Spanish Teacher
Ed Gramling Gramling, Ed
Edward Gramling Gramling, Edward MS Teacher 843-873-8464
Steve Guerry Guerry, Steve Athletic Director
Katie Hersom Hersom, Katie 6th Grade Teacher
Christel Hewett Hewett, Christel 1st Grade Instructor 843-873-8464
Westly Jones Jones, Westly Instructor
Jean Leise Leise, Jean K4 Instructor
Rashunda Mambo Mambo, Rashunda
Cindy McDaniel McDaniel, Cindy Receptionist 843-873-8464
Stephanie Moll Moll, Stephanie 3rd Grade Instructor
Emma Mottor Mottor, Emma MS Instructor
Renee Perkins Perkins, Renee 3rd Grade Instructor
Amanda Rachel Rachel, Amanda
Candace Reyes Reyes, Candace 3rd Grade Instructor
Candace Reyes Reyes, Candace Teacher
Nicole Richmond Richmond, Nicole 2nd Grade Instructor
David Ridley Ridley, David HS Instructor
Glenda Ridley Ridley, Glenda 1st Grade Instructor
Randi Roberts Roberts, Randi MS Instructor 843-873-8464
Kara Rogers Rogers, Kara K3 Instructor
Twila Shaw Shaw, Twila HS Instructor 843-873-8464
Roxie Shore Shore, Roxie 2nd Grade Instructor
Maggie Todd Todd, Maggie HS Instructor
Lisa Toman Toman, Lisa Art & Library
Darcy Turner Turner, Darcy Asst. Head 843-873-8464
Maewin Van Horn Van Horn, Maewin HS Instructor
Heather Venters Venters, Heather K3 Instructor
Sylvia Williams Williams, Sylvia Bookkeeper
Glenda Katie Wiser Wiser, Glenda Katie K4 Instructor
Lindsey Wiser Wiser, Lindsey K3 Instructor
Abbey Zelenka Zelenka, Abbey K5 Instructor
Naomi Ziegler Ziegler, Naomi K5 Instructor 873-8464
Name Title
Anderson, Steven Math/Science Teacher
Belisle, Belinda
Belisle, Belinda MS Instructor
Berdine, Teresa Athletic Director
Blanding, Monesha Teacher Assistant
Brown, Janita Administrative Assistant
Byers, Kim K4 Teacher
Creel, Deanna Preschool Special Area Teacher
Dickerson, Doug HS Guidance Counselor
Eads, Maria Food Service
Elmaasarani, Sana HS Instructor
Fargis, Mitzi K4 Instructor
Feagin, Cindy Development/Admissions
Figueroa, Joy Early Education Director
Freberg, David Head of School
Garcia, Elizabeth 5th Grade Instructor
Gonzalez, Maritza Spanish Teacher
Gramling, Ed
Gramling, Edward MS Teacher
Guerry, Steve Athletic Director
Hersom, Katie 6th Grade Teacher
Hewett, Christel 1st Grade Instructor
Jones, Westly Instructor
Leise, Jean K4 Instructor
Mambo, Rashunda
McDaniel, Cindy Receptionist
Moll, Stephanie 3rd Grade Instructor
Mottor, Emma MS Instructor
Perkins, Renee 3rd Grade Instructor
Rachel, Amanda
Reyes, Candace 3rd Grade Instructor
Reyes, Candace Teacher
Richmond, Nicole 2nd Grade Instructor
Ridley, David HS Instructor
Ridley, Glenda 1st Grade Instructor
Roberts, Randi MS Instructor
Rogers, Kara K3 Instructor
Shaw, Twila HS Instructor
Shore, Roxie 2nd Grade Instructor
Todd, Maggie HS Instructor
Toman, Lisa Art & Library
Turner, Darcy Asst. Head
Van Horn, Maewin HS Instructor
Venters, Heather K3 Instructor
Williams, Sylvia Bookkeeper
Wiser, Glenda Katie K4 Instructor
Wiser, Lindsey K3 Instructor
Zelenka, Abbey K5 Instructor
Ziegler, Naomi K5 Instructor